Media-Tech Partybox BT
Videos 8 |
Media-Tech Partybox BT
Type:party
Number of channels:1.0
System power:18 W
Frequency range:100 – 20000 Hz
Tuner type:digital
Carriers:USB, card reader
Autonomous power supply:battery
System dimensions:365x180x160 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
All specifications
Buy Media-Tech Partybox BT
Портативна Колонка Media-Tech MT3150Bluetooth-коло Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 199 ₴ |
Портативная колонка Media-Tech MT3150Bluetooth-колон Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 212 ₴ |
Портативна Колонка Media-Tech MT3150Bluetooth-коло Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 189 ₴ |
Портативная колонка Media-Tech MT3150Bluetooth-колон Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 218 ₴ |
Video reviews
Test PartyBox'a Media-Tech MT3150 Mocny głośnik BT w dobrej cenie !?
20 November 201772 838 view
Compact Bluetooth Speaker | Media-tech - PARTYBOX COMPACT BT MT3152 | EN
12 October 20171 043 view
Media-Tech PartyBox BT - test, recenzja, review mobilnego głośnika karaoke
6 March 201843 327 view
Media Tech Partybox KEG BT - KOMPAKTOWEGO GŁOŚNIKA na haju test, recenja, review
11 August 202041 393 view
Głośnik Bluetooth | Media-tech - PARTYBOX COMPACT BT MT3152 | PL
12 October 20171 578 view
Test Głośnika przenośnego Power audio MEDIA-TECH Partybox Keg MT3165 BT
18 June 20212 768 view
Głośnik Bluetooth | Media-tech - PARTYBOX BT MT3150 | PL
12 October 20177 691 view
media-tech PARTYBOX KEG PRO BT MT3168
20 September 20203 350 view
Additional features audio system Media-Tech Partybox BT:
- Microphone included
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 292 ₴
party, channel 1.0, USB, FM, Bluetooth v 4.1, karaoke, 10 W, 50 – 12000 Hz, 4 Ohm
from 1 699 ₴
party, channel 1.0, USB, card reader, Bluetooth, karaoke, 15 W, 100 – 20000 Hz
from 2 177 ₴
party, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, 8 W, 50 – 18000 Hz
from 1 590 ₴
party, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, 20 W
from 1 917 ₴
party, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 4.2, karaoke, 30 W, 100 – 20000 Hz