MEGA CLO095PPWB 0.95 L
MEGA CLO095PPWB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MEGA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MEGA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MEGA CLO095PPWB 0.95 L
All prices 8 →Термочайник Mega CLO095PPWB (0,95л) CLO095PPWB W 0717040135899GREY | 860 ₴ |
Термочайнік Mega CLO095PPWB 0.95л сірий | 821 ₴ |
Термочайник Mega CLO095PPWB 0.95л серый | 808 ₴ |
Термочайник Mega CL095PPWB 0,95 л серый (0717040135899GREY) | 860 ₴ |
Термочайник Mega CLO095PPWB 0,95 л | 860 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features thermos MEGA CLO095PPWB:
- Keeps cold up to 24 hours
- Keeps warm up to 8 hours
We recommendCompare using chart →