Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 black
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 black |
|
High-tech automated German premium coffee machine with a digital control system and a two-chamber bean container (two types of beans in two separate bins, 2x135 g). It is part of the 2019 Barista TS Smart range, designed for demanding users who want full control over the cooking process. Thanks to the built-in Bluetooth module, it supports remote control from a smartphone or tablet (Android and iOS).
It features an impressive selection of cooking programs (21 pcs) and many manual settings. Equipped with an automatic cappuccinatore, it works with both grain and ground coffee. With the touch of a button, you can prepare 4 classic drinks: espresso, crema, cappuccino and latte macchiato. Other preparation options (17 coffee drinks, including flat white, ristretto, americano, doppio, etc.) are available through the recipe book function. Allows you to adjust the degree of grinding of coffee beans with a built-in steel coffee grinder (5 options), temperature (3 options), strength of the drink (5 options) and its volume in the range from 25 to 225 mL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Melitta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Melitta.
Buy Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 black
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 (black) | 36 200 ₴ |
Кофемашина Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart black F85/0-102 | 45 371 ₴ |
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 | 49 282 ₴ |
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 | 50 484 ₴ |
A good cavo machine, taking it in Poland was cheaper, my first cavovarka, kava itself and drinks are crushed by it, one thing is not appropriate, after the skin preparation of a milk drink, the machine asks for a rinsing of the system, so I want to rob the 3 lats then after dermal wash, but at the same time rozcharovu, kawi tablets are 30-40% more on vіdmіnu vіd philips (on the robotic cost), but on the relish of kava from meliti an order of magnitude higher cost vіd philips, then here it's є vіddіl for two varieties kawi grains are already for gourmets, we basically sip one variety in two vaddili and if the kawi runs out in the first vaddily, then we switch to another one, you can manually connect the milk hose to the right, so it’s easy, the milk is not vikoristovuєmo in the container, we put it on straight tube into a milk carton. The height of the glass is set up to 13 hours 14 cm. It is also possible to manually fit all the glasses, put a glass with a lower fold with a volume of 400 ml without any problems to fit. The pink is thick and classy in makiato, in lata, in cappuccino. If the touch buttons are not pressed the first time. All shopping away. 1 1 |
Innovation and tradition in one coffee machine
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 is the ideal solution for those who value a variety of drinks and flexibility of settings. When talking about a wide selection of programs, this model really deserves attention. But what makes it special?
Variety to choose from
Many people are accustomed to classic coffee drinks, but sometimes they want something new. This is where Melitta really shines: from gourmet drinks to ultra-strong options, everyone will find their favorite flavor. And triple servings of ristretto are a real boost of energy!
Individuality comes first
8 user profiles with the ability to save up to 4 programs each - a truly personal touch. No matter what your preferences are, with this coffee machine you are guaranteed to enjoy every cup.
Gourmet bins
Double bean hoppers are a feature that is rarely seen. This approach allows you to experiment with different types of coffee, creating unique combinations of flavors.
Modern technology and convenience
A touch panel with a color display and the ability to control via a mobile application make interaction with the coffee machine simple and enjoyable. Cleaning and maintenance have also been made easier thanks to modern automatic functions.
Conclusion
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 is not just a coffee machine, it is a real barista in your kitchen. It offers a wide range of options and settings that will satisfy even the most demanding coffee lovers. If you're looking for something special and are ready to dive into the world of coffee, this model is without a doubt one of the best on the market.
- Adjustable coffee dispenser height
- Energy saving mode
- Cup lighting
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 configurations
Price for Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-102 black | from 36 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F85/0-101 silver | from 35 590 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Melitta Caffeo Barista TS Smart F86/0-100 stainless steel | from 34 980 ₴ | 20 offers |