Mesko MS 3045
Photos 12 |
Mesko MS 3045 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mesko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mesko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mesko MS 3045
Мультімейкер 3 в 1 Mesko MS 3045 сендвічниця - вафельниця - гриль S | 1 563 ₴ |
Мультимейкер 3 в 1 Mesko MS 3045 сендвічниця - вафельниця - гриль | 1 563 ₴ |
Якісна багатофункціональна сендвічниця 3 в 1 Mesko MS 3045 | 1 240 ₴ |
Мультимейкер 3 в 1 Mesko MS 3045 сендвічниця - вафельниця - гриль | 1 579 ₴ |
Мультімейкер 3 в 1 Mesko MS 3045 сендвічниця - вафельниця - гриль ТР | 1 563 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →