Metabo 627156000
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Metabo 627156000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo 627156000
All prices 13 →Набір свердел по металу Metabo HSS-TiN 19 шт (627156000) | 551 ₴ |
Набор сверл по металлу HSS-TIN Metabo SP в боксе, 19 шт 627156000 | 551 ₴ |
Набір свердел Metabo HSS-TiN, 1-10 мм, 19 шт 627156000 | 535 ₴ |
Набір свердл по металу Metabo HSS-TIN SP, 19 шт 627156000 | 535 ₴ |
Набор сверл по металлу Metabo HSS-TiN 19шт. (627156000) | 551 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Metabo 627156000:
- Drills for metal: 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10mm
We recommendCompare using chart →