Metabo MAG 50 (600636500)
Photos 3 |
Metabo MAG 50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MAG 50
All prices 10 →Свердлильний верстат Metabo MAG 50 (600636500) | 64 246 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат Metabo MAG 50 600636500 | 64 247 ₴ |
Дриль на магнітній стійці Metabo MAG 50 600636500 | 64 247 ₴ |
Сверлильный станок Metabo MAG 50 (600636500) | 64 247 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат на магнітній станції Metabo MAG 50 (600636500) | 65 510 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features bench drill Metabo MAG 50:
- Network cable length — 5 m
We recommendCompare using chart →