Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850 |
|
Model 601163850 comes without battery, charger and case, model 601163000 comes with two batteries (5.2 Ah) and charger, and model 601163660 comes with two batteries (5.5 Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850
All prices 12 →Акумуляторний міксер Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 без АКБ + мішалка (601163850) | 14 403 ₴ |
Акумуляторний міксер Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (каркас) 601163850 | 14 444 ₴ |
Акумуляторний міксер Metabo RW 18 LTX 120, без акб і з/п, у картонній коро | 14 444 ₴ |
Дрель-миксер аккумуляторная Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (601163850) - без аккумул | 14 444 ₴ |
Дрель-миксер Metabo Rw 18 Ltx 120 (601163850) | 14 427 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850 configurations
Price for Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163000 | from 22 007 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163660 | from 20 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 601163850 | from 12 600 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →