Metabo TBP 4000 M
Metabo TBP 4000 M 55 m 3.8 m³/h 60 m 5 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo TBP 4000 M
Насос свердловинний Metabo TBP 4000 M 0250400055 | 16 615 ₴ |
Скважинный насос Metabo TBP 4000 M 0250400055 | 16 615 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Metabo TBP 4000 M 0250400055 | 16 615 ₴ |
Metabo TBP 4000 M configurations
Price for Metabo TBP 4000 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo TBP 4000 M | from 16 615 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo TBP 5000 M | from 18 295 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →