Metaltex Favonio (406003)
Photos 4 |
Metaltex Favonio |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metaltex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metaltex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metaltex Favonio
All prices 9 →Сушарка Metaltex Favonio 3 м, 51x38x17см (406003 007) | 380 ₴ |
Сушилка Metaltex Favonio 3 м, 51x38x17см (406003 007) | 380 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни навісна Metaltex Favonio (406003) | 481 ₴ |
Сушарка METALTEX FAVONIO 51x38x17 см навісна чорне епоксидне покриття (406 | 447 ₴ |
Сушарка METALTEX FAVONIO навісна 3 м 51Х38Х17 см (406003) | 447 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →