Leifheit Telegant Plus 100
Videos 2 |
Leifheit Telegant Plus 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Telegant Plus 100
All prices 12 →Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Telegant Plus 81 Protect Plus 103х53см | 2 012 ₴ |
Настінна сушарка для білизни Leifheit Telegant Plus 100 83100 Telefix100 | 1 599 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Telegant Plus 81 (83100) | 2 072 ₴ |
Сушарка настінна Leifheit Telegant Plus 81 (83100) | 1 823 ₴ |
Настенная сушилка для белья Leifheit Telegant Plus 100 83100 Telefix100 | 1 595 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →