Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R
Videos 25 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R 195/65 R16 104 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16 104/102R | 3 960 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104/102R 24996 | 3 905 ₴ |
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16 104/102R | 3 520 ₴ |
Video reviews
Вагався чи купувати,ціна не дуже приваблива,та коли "перезув"-зрозумів,що це таке ,впевнене та надійне керування! Не стирається ,глибокий протектор! Франція виробник!Протектор 16с*65*205 Чудова та якісна гума-добре водиться на болоті,сухому,мокрому покритті! Немає. |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R configurations
Price for Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Agilis 195/65 R16C 104R | from 3 520 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →