Zorat BK5212 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
from 4 210 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5212 7
Specifications
Zorat BK5212 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5212 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW BK5212 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (BP) 1001053635 | 4 558 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5212 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67.1 BP | 4 710 ₴ |
ZW BK5212 6,5x16/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 BP | 4 580 ₴ |
ZW BK5212 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) BP | 4 675 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5212 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) BP | 5 124 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar