Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T
Videos 20Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T 175/70 R14 88 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T
Michelin CROSSCLIMATE+ 175/70 R14 88T XL (8084374133) | 8 480 ₴ |
Летние шины Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T XL 1001246135 | 5 226 ₴ |
Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T | 5 917 ₴ |
Michelin CROSSCLIMATE+ 175/70 R14 88T XL | 5 264 ₴ |
Video reviews
Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T configurations
Price for Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin CrossClimate Plus 175/70 R14 88T | from 5 226 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend