Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W
Videos 11Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W 215/55 R17 98 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W XL | 4 540 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W XL 55351 | 4 779 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W | 4 657 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W XL | 4 740 ₴ |
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55R17 98 W | 4 467 ₴ |
Video reviews
Артем
18 August 2010, 15:22
MP HP 205/55 R16 91W и 91H в чем разница ? #
Очень сложно найти Michelin HP 205/55/R16 91W, которые идут в стандартной комлектации машины. Найти можно причем везде только 91Н. Возникает вопрос в чем разница и насколько это критично если поставить два балона 91Н и два балона 91W ?
Заранее спасибо
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W configurations
Price for Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Primacy HP 215/55 R17 98W | from 4 467 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →