Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -18 58V
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -18 58V 3.25 B 19 " 54 H 3.25 R 19 " 54 H 4 B 18 " 64 H 4 R 18 " 64 H 90/90 R 18 " 51 H 100/80 B 17 " 52 H 100/80 R 17 " 52 H 100/90 B 18 " 56 H 100/90 B 19 " 57 V 100/90 R 18 " 56 H 100/90 R 18 " 56 V 100/90 R 19 " 57 V 110/70 B 17 " 54 H 110/70 R 17 " 54 H 110/80 B 17 " 57 V 110/80 B 18 " 58 V 110/80 R 17 " 57 V 110/80 R 18 " 58 V 110/90 B 18 " 61 V 110/90 R 18 " 61 V 120/90 B 18 " 65 V 120/90 R 18 " 65 V 130/70 B 17 " 62 H 130/70 B 18 " 63 H 130/70 R 17 " 62 H 130/70 R 18 " 63 H 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 B 18 " 66 V 130/80 R 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 18 " 66 V 130/90 B 17 " 68 V 130/90 R 17 " 68 V 140/80 B 17 " 69 V 140/80 R 17 " 69 V 150/70 B 17 " 69 V 150/70 R 17 " 69 H 150/70 R 17 " 69 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -18 58V configurations
Price for Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -18 58V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Road Classic 3.25 -19 54H | from 4 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 3.25 R19 54H | from 4 292 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 4 -18 64H | from 5 550 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 4 R18 64H | from 5 753 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 90/90 R18 51H | from 4 082 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/80 -17 52H | from 3 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/80 R17 52H | from 3 455 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/90 -18 56H | from 5 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/90 -19 57V | from 5 190 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/90 R18 56H | from 5 412 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/90 R18 56V | from 4 740 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 100/90 R19 57V | from 5 328 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/70 -17 54H | from 4 570 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/70 R17 54H | from 4 374 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -17 57V | from 4 830 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 -18 58V | from 5 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 R17 57V | from 4 811 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/80 R18 58V | from 5 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/90 -18 61V | from 5 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 110/90 R18 61V | from 5 591 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 120/90 -18 65V | from 5 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 120/90 R18 65V | from 6 187 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/70 -17 62H | from 5 161 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/70 -18 63H | from 8 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/70 R17 62H | from 5 328 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/70 R18 63H | from 5 663 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/80 -17 65H | from 5 850 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/80 -18 66V | from 5 956 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/80 R17 65H | from 6 333 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/80 R18 66V | from 6 257 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/90 -17 68V | from 6 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 130/90 R17 68V | from 6 546 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 140/80 -17 69V | from 6 590 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 140/80 R17 69V | from 7 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 150/70 -17 69V | from 9 870 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Road Classic 150/70 R17 69H | from 7 061 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Road Classic 150/70 R17 69V | from 6 510 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →