Michelin X All Roads XD 315/80 R22.5 156L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Michelin X All Roads XD 315/80 R22.5 156L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin X All Roads XD 315/80 R22.5 156L
Michelin X All Roads XD (ведущая) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L | 18 753 ₴ |
Michelin X All Roads XD (приводная) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 20PR "M+S" | 18 375 ₴ |
Michelin X All Roads XD ведуча ведуча (315/80R22,5 156/150L) 295564 | 18 486 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →