Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE 295/80 R22.5 152M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE 295/80 R22.5 152M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE 295/80 R22.5 152M
Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 18PR "3PMSF" | 26 850 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE (рулевая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 1 | 29 146 ₴ |
Michelin X Multiway 3D Xze 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 32 320 ₴ |
Michelin X Multiway 3D Xze 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 33 936 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Michelin X MultiWay 3D XZE (рульова) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M | 30 895 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →