Micro MX Trixx OPB
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Micro MX Trixx OPB |
|
Semi-professional sports scooter for basic tricks. This option is perfect for the most novice riders, as it is equipped with a reliable security system, has a small weight and a special design. With this model, the rider is exposed to minimal risk, thanks to the non-slip rubberized handlebar and foot platform, as well as the overall rigid construction. In addition, the Micro MX Trixx OPB sports scooter has a curved footrest for more vibrant and dynamic tricks.
Unlike walking models, the height of the steering wheel is not adjustable, and the steering wheel itself has a triple fixation, which increases the safety and reliability of using the scooter. Y-shaped reinforced handlebars are resistant to damage and high loads, designed specifically for sports scooters. According to many characteristics, this model is the optimal solution for beginner athletes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Micro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Micro.
Buy Micro MX Trixx OPB
All prices 77 →Самокат MICRO серії Trixx 2.0 – СІРО-ЖОВТИЙ (до 100 kg, 2-х колісний) (SA0 | 5 999 ₴ |
Самокат Micro серии Trixx 2.0 – Серо-желтый (до 100 kg, 2-х колесный) (SA0 | 5 999 ₴ |
Самокат Micro Trixx and Ramp чорний (SA0104) SA0104 | 5 999 ₴ |
Micro Micro MX Trixx 2.0 Grey Yellow SA0186 | 5 999 ₴ |
Самокат MICRO серии "Trixx & Ramp" (SA0184) | 5 819 ₴ |