Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V12W 12 kW
213 500 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос повітря-вода Midea Arctic MWTA-V12W/ D2RN8-B / MWTB-A160/CDClimatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V12W 12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V12W configurations
Price for Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V12W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V8W 8 kW | from 163 415 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V10W 10 kW | from 169 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Arctic MWTB-A100/MWTA-V12W 12 kW | from 213 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Arctic MWTB-A160/MWTA-V14W 14 kW | from 220 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea Arctic MWTB-A160/MWTA-V16W 16 kW | from 227 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →