Miele FN 4772 E ws 271 L
Photos 4 |
Miele FN 4772 E ws |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miele 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miele.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miele FN 4772 E ws 271 L
Морозильна камера Miele FN 4772 E ws | 59 900 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Miele FN 4772 E ws (37477254OER) | 59 900 ₴ |
Miele FN 4772 E ws FN4772Ews | 59 900 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →