Mikado Black Draft Picker 300 (WA453-300)
Mikado Black Draft Picker 300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mikado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mikado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mikado Black Draft Picker 300
Вудлище фідерне Mikado Black Draft Picker 3.00 м до 40 г (WA453-300) | 2 456 ₴ |
Вудилище Mikado Black Draft Picker 3.00м 40гр (WA453-300) | 2 523 ₴ |
Вудилище Mikado Black Draft Picker 3m 40g (WA453-300) | 2 661 ₴ |
Вудилище Mikado Black Draft Picker 3.00м 40гр (WA453-300) | 2 879 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →