Kolibri K-280T
Videos 12Photos 9 |
Kolibri K-280T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolibri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolibri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolibri K-280T
All prices 18 →Надувная лодка Kolibri К-280Т Зеленый | 7 374 ₴ |
Kolibri Ponton 3 Osobowy Wiosłowy K 280 Tl Pp K280Tlpp | 21 360 ₴ |
Kolibri Ponton 3 Osobowy Wiosłowy K 280 Tl Pp K280Tlpp | 21 894 ₴ |
Kolibri Ponton 3 Osobowy Wiosłowy K 280 Tl Pp K280Tlpp | 22 428 ₴ |
Надувний човен Kolibri Стандарт K-280Т Зелений (K-280Т.00.01) | 7 754 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
Хорошая лодка. Приоритет производителя КАЧЕСТВО Превосходное качество проклейки и материала. Хожу на ней под парусом уже 6 лет. Попадал в хорошие шторма, выдержала на 5 +. На Кременчужском водо-ще, прошел уже почти 800 км и под парусом и на моторе. Кронштейн доски сидения нельзя крепить саморезами, только винтами. use Kolibri K-250T more than year |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features inflatable boat Kolibri K-280T:
- Possibility to install a hinged transom
- It is possible to complete the boat with an inflatable bottom flooring
Kolibri K-280T configurations
Price for Kolibri K-280T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolibri K-250T | from 7 128 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolibri K-260T | from 7 222 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolibri K-270T | from 7 326 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolibri K-280T | from 7 374 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Kolibri K-290T | from 7 471 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →