Milwaukee KANGO 750 S
Operating modes:hammer drilling, chiselling
Power:1550 W
Impact energy:11.9 J
Number of strokes:2700 bpm
Cartridge type:SDS Max
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:8.2 kg
All specifications
Specifications KANGO 750 S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee KANGO 750 S
Перфоратор SDS-MAX MILWAUKEE, K 750 S, 1550Вт, 11,9Дж | 40 509 ₴ |
Milwaukee Kango 750 S 4933398600 | 40 560 ₴ |
Milwaukee Kango 750 S 4933398600 | 41 574 ₴ |
Milwaukee Kango 750 S 4933398600 | 42 588 ₴ |
Перфоратор SDS-MAX Milwaukee K 750 S 1550 Вт 11.9 Дж (4933398600) | 38 250 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →