MIOL 81-152 24 L
Videos 3 |
MIOL 81-152 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 81-152 24 L
Компрессор масляный Miol (81-152) | 6 209 ₴ |
Компресор Miol Циклон (81-152) | 7 929 ₴ |
Компресор одноциліндровий (24 л, 206 л/хв) "Циклон" MIOL 81-152 масляний п | 7 436 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Article 81-152 — receiver volume 24 l
- Article 81-170 — receiver volume 50 l
MIOL 81-152 configurations
Price for MIOL 81-152 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIOL 81-152 24 L | from 6 209 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MIOL 81-170 50 L | from 7 169 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →