MIOL 81-194 100 L (81-194)
Videos 2 |
MIOL 81-194 50 L100 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 81-194 100 L
Компрессор масляный Miol (81-194) | 30 877 ₴ |
Компресор Miol Тайфун (81-194) | 30 492 ₴ |
Компресор одноциліндровий (100 л, 600 л/хв) "Тайфун" MIOL 81-194 масляний | 30 800 ₴ |
I am very pleased with this compressor, especially its productivity. I use it both for painting and for connecting plaster buckets, hoppers. For plaster, there is not enough air supply during intensive work. I installed an additional receiver and everything became normal. The pumping speed is fast. It works all day and everything is fine with it. Bought over a year ago, only changed the oil. use MIOL 81-191 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
anonim
3 February 2021, 11:08
За два дня уровень масла упал ниже красной точки #
Почему то расход масла на новом Компрессоре как в бензопиле. Это же не нормально? После отсечки накачки, брызгает на картер маслом. (Из под чёрной коробочки автоматики, та что с красной кнопкой принудительной остановки накачивания). Дополняю: открутили винт слива конденсата, и масло потекло из самого ресивера... такие дела
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Article 81-191 — receiver volume 50 l
- Article 81-194 — receiver volume 100 l
MIOL 81-194 configurations
Price for MIOL 81-194 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIOL 81-191 50 L | from 24 882 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MIOL 81-194 100 L | from 30 492 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →