MIOL 99-040
MIOL 99-040 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 99-040
Ножницы cадовые Miol (99-040) | 424 ₴ |
Садові ножиці Miol 99-040 (600 мм) для стрижки чагарників (22428) | 470 ₴ |
Ножиці для стрижки кущів 600 мм MIOL 99-040 | 422 ₴ |
Ножиці для стрижки кущів Miol 600мм (99-040) | 418 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →