Mionix Sargas L (MNX-04-25002-G)
Photos 12 |
Mionix Sargas L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mionix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mionix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mionix Sargas L
Mionix Sargas L Microfiber Gaming Surface MNX-04-25002-G | 249 ₴ |
Килимок Mionix Sargas L Microfiber Gaming Surface | 475 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Mionix Sargas L Microfiber Gaming Surface | 249 ₴ |
Отличный тонкий, прочный ковер. Для сравнения положил A4 Tech Bloody B-088S, монитор 27" Размер. Прочный(внушает доверия) Учитывайте размеры стола, и не стандартную форму. Роман Романов: use Mionix Sargas XXL less than month |
Add Review
Mionix Sargas L configurations
Price for Mionix Sargas L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mionix Sargas M | from 198 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Mionix Sargas L | from 249 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mionix Sargas XL | from 1 175 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →