A4Tech X7-300MP
Videos 7Photos 16 |
A4Tech X7-300MP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A4Tech X7-300MP
All prices 52 →Ігрова поверхня A4Tech X7-300MP X7-300MP (Black) | 289 ₴ |
Коврик A4-tech game pad (X7-300MP) X7-300MP | 416 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня A4Tech X7-300MP | 299 ₴ |
A4Tech X7-300MP | 289 ₴ |
Килимок для мишки A4Tech game pad (X7-300MP) X7-300MP | 289 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 5 6 7 |
A good carpet, it doesn’t slip on my table, it’s pleasant to the touch, I’ve been using it for more than 3 years, it has served so far, I recommend it. Cheap, high-quality product, longevity, well exported The lower layer of rubber began to peel off on the sides, it accumulates pieces of something under the bottom, it “scratches” easily if you hold something sharp on it, “if you press it down” with a fingernail, for example, there remain minor whites like bi scratches, but quickly go away use A4Tech X7-300MP more than year |
Unreal shit, if you are going to play games - take another Cheap Small, slides on the table, creates dirt (nasty spools + quickly unstuck) Tech: use A4Tech X7-300MP more than year |
Bought on the principle - more and cheaper. Well, it's big and cheap, I won't say it's very slippery, but it's not positioned as a speed carpet either. It gets dirty very easily, collects incomprehensible pieces of incomprehensible something so often that it has already become an automatic movement of brushing debris from it. I don’t know what all these people are talking about below, but the carpet is half a year old (actually active use) and the coating has peeled off along the entire bottom edge, and, for some unknown reason, it has fixed a wavy shape on one side, and does not want to level out. use A4Tech X7-300MP few months |
3 out of 20 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
A4Tech X7-300MP configurations
Price for A4Tech X7-300MP |
---|---|---|---|---|
A4Tech X7-200MP | from 144 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
A4Tech X7-300MP | from 243 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
A4Tech X7-500MP | from 265 ₴ | 57 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →