Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B
Choose Size truck Tyre
Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B 405/70 R18 " 141 B 405/70 R18 " 156 B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B
Индустриальные шины Mitas EM-01 (индустриальная) 405/70 R18 156B 100155073 | 28 275 ₴ |
Шини Mitas EM-01 (индустриальная) 405/70 R18 156B | 33 706 ₴ |
Mitas EM-01 індустріальна індустріальна (405/70R18 156B) 326316 | 27 474 ₴ |
Індустріальні шини Mitas EM-01 (індустріальна) 405/70 R18 156B | 29 972 ₴ |
Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B configurations
Price for Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 141B | from 32 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas EM-01 405/70 R18 156B | from 27 474 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →