Mitas FL-08 7 R12 134A5
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Mitas FL-08 7 R12 134A5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas FL-08 7 R12 134A5
Грузовые шины Mitas FL-08 (погрузчик) 7 R12 134A5 14PR 1001455238 | 4 966 ₴ |
Mitas FL-08 індустріальна індустріальна (7R12 134A5) 331041 | 4 507 ₴ |
Шина Mitas FL-08 (індустріальна) 7.00 R12 134A5 PR14 | 5 763 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →