Mitas Flipper V70 Classic 700x35C
Photos 3 |
Mitas Flipper V70 Classic 700x35C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Flipper V70 Classic 700x35C
Покрышка 700 x35C (37x622) MITAS (RUBENA) FLIPPER V70 Classic 5-10951349 | 385 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка MITAS (RUBENA) 700x35C (37x622) FLIPPER V70 Classic black T | 383 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) FLIPPER V70 Classic 700x35C (37x622) (TIR-B0-0 | 383 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Flipper 700x35C (37-622), черная 5-10951349 | 385 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena&Mitas Flipper 700 x 35C 37-622 City Trekking (1085-5-10951 | 385 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →