Mitas Dart V67 Classic 24x1.9
Mitas Dart V67 Classic 24x1.9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Dart V67 Classic 24x1.9
Покрышка 24" x 1.90" (50x507) MITAS (RUBENA) DART V67 Classic 22 5-1095271 | 405 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Dart 24x1,90 (50-507), черная 5-10952712 | 405 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Dart V67 Classic 24x1.95 (50-507) (TIR-B9-06) | 402 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка 24x1.95 (50-507) Mitas DART V67 Classic, 22 black TIR-B9-06 | 402 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →