Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1
Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1 27.5x2.1"29x2.1" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1
Покрышка 27.5" x 2.10" (54x584) MITAS (RUBENA) CHEETAH R15 черн. 5-1095174 | 515 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка 27.5x2.10 (54-584) Mitas CHEETAH R15 black TIR-71-59 | 507 ₴ |
Покришка Rubena Cheetah 27,5x2,10 54-584 (1085-5-10951744) | 515 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Cheetah 27,5x2,10 (54-584), черная 5-1095174 | 515 ₴ |
Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1 configurations
Price for Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 27.5x2.1 | from 507 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas Cheetah R15 Classic 29x2.1 | from 527 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend