MOL Dynamic Sprint 2T 1L 1 L
MOL Dynamic Sprint 2T 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOL Dynamic Sprint 2T 1L 1 L
Моторное масло MOL DYNAMIC SPRINT 2T (1л.) 13301143 | 236 ₴ |
Олива моторна MOL Dynamic Sprint 2T, 1л (13301143) 13301143 | 181 ₴ |
Олива моторна MOL DYNAMIC SPRINT 2T 1 л (13301143) | 222 ₴ |
Excellent oil, I have used it for 10 years and now I use it. All types of 2t, especially garden equipment, gas sprayers, lawn mowers ... With the use of this oil, and the correct maintenance, the engines serve without fail. Not observed. use MOL Dynamic Sprint 2T 1L more than year |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →