Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck 10 kg
Photos 13 |
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck 10 kg 1.5 kg10 kg |
|
Formulated specifically to reduce and maintain the perfect weight of cats. A moderate fat content in the diet prevents the accumulation of excess body weight and prevents further weight gain.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck 10 kg
All prices 8 →Monge Cat Sterilized з качкою 10 кг (8009470056182) | 3 700 ₴ |
Monge Cat Sterilized з качкою 10 кг (8009470056182) | 3 700 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Monge Cat Sterilised з качкою 10 кг (8009470056182) 8 | 3 700 ₴ |
Корм Monge Cat Sterilised Anatra сухий з качкою для стерилізованих котів 1 | 3 700 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих кішок Monge Cat Sterilized з качкою 10 кг 80 | 3 700 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck 1.5 kg | from 603 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Sterilised Duck 10 kg | from 3 700 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →