Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout 400 g
Photos 3 |
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout 400 g 0.4 kg1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout 400 g
All prices 8 →Monge cat monoprotein kitten з фореллю, 400 г (8009470005470)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 210 ₴ |
Monge cat monoprotein kitten з фореллю, 400 г (8009470005470) | 210 ₴ |
Корм Monge Kitten Trota сухий з фореллю для кошенят 0.4 кгMonge Natural Superpremium Monoprotein Kitten з фореллю – повноцінне і збалансоване харчування для кошенят. Створений для бл... moreагополуччя вашого кошеня завдяки наявності збалансованого запасу кальцію і фосфору для правильного і гармонійного росту і розвитку. Склад: форель (дегідрована 30%), рис, тваринний жир (курячий жир, очищенний 99,6%), кукурудза, кукурудзяне глютенове борошно, картопляний білок, картопля, суха бурякова пульпа, гідролізований тваринний білок (печінка), мінеральні речовини, риб'ячий жир 2% (масло лосося, очищене на 99,5%), пивні дріжджі (джерело МОС і вітаміну В12), нерозчинні волокна гороху, КОС (ксілоолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 210 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кошенят Monge Cat Monoprotein Kitten з фореллю 0,4 кг 80094Monge Natural Superpremium Monoprotein Kitten з фореллю – повноцінне і збалансоване харчування для кошенят. Створений для бла... moreгополуччя вашого кошеня завдяки наявності збалансованого запасу кальцію і фосфору для правильного і гармонійного росту і розвитку. Склад: Форель (дегідрована 30%), рис, тваринний жир (курячий жир, очищений 99,6%), кукурудза, кукурудзяне глютенове борошно, картопляний білок, картопля, суха бурякова пульпа, гідролізований тваринний білок (печінка), мінеральні речовини, риб'ячий жир 2% (масло лосося, очищене на 99,5%), пивні дріжджі (джерело МОС і вітаміну В12), нерозчинні волокна гороху, юка Шидигера (0,1%), шипшина (0,1%). Аналітичний складкг: Сирий білок 33%, сира клітковина 2,5%, сирі масла і жири 20%, сира зола 8%, кальцій 1%, фосфор 0,8%, омега-3 незамінні жирні кислоти 0,8%, омега-6 незамінні жирні кислоти 4,2%. Енергетична цінність: 4 220 ккал/кг. Харчові добавкикг: Вітамін А (ретинол ацетат) 30 700 МО/кг, вітамін D3 1 610 МО/кг, вітамін Е (альфа токоферол ацетат) 72 мг/кг, селен (селеніт натрію 0,4 мг/кг): 0,18 мг/кг, марганець (сульфат марганцю моногідрат 60 мг/кг): 19,9 мг/кг, цинк (оксид цинку 180 мг/кг): 144 мг/кг, мідь (сульфат міді пентагідрат 24 мг/кг): 6 мг/кг, залізо (сульфат заліза моногідрат 200 мг/кг): 65,8 мг/кг, йод (йодат кальцію безводний 2,4 мг/кг): 1,6 мг/кг. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 210 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кошенят Monge Cat Monoprotein Kitten Trota 400 г (800947000 | 210 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Monge Speciality LineCompare using chart →
from 603 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: turkey, rice, wheat, corn, animal protein, pulp, fish, super premium
from 2 691 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: corn, chicken meat, brown rice, salmon oil, super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, rice, corn, animal fat, hydrolyzed animal protein, super premium
from 502 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, for obesity management, в составе: turkey, rice, wheat, vitamins, nutritional supplements, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: beef, wheat, protein, fat, fibre, minerals, super premium
from 3 700 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: turkey, rice, wheat, corn, animal protein, pulp, fish, super premium
from 210 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: trout, wheat, corn gluten, fat, animal protein, super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, rice, gluten, potato, liver, fat, beet pulp, yeast, super premium
from 3 400 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, wheat, flour, corn, liver, chicken fat, pea fiber, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: cod, wheat, gluten, corn, fat, liver, fat, fiber, super premium
from 554 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: trout, wheat, corn gluten, fat, animal protein, super premium
from 1 800 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, rice, corn, animal fat, hydrolyzed animal protein, super premium
from 561 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: trout, rice, fat, corn, gluten, protein, potatoes, super premium
from 1 700 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: corn, chicken meat, brown rice, salmon oil, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: trout, rice, fat, corn, gluten, protein, potatoes, super premium
from 3 700 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: trout, wheat, corn gluten, fat, animal protein, super premium
from 210 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, rice, corn, animal fat, hydrolyzed animal protein, super premium
from 3 300 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, rice, corn, animal fat, hydrolyzed animal protein, super premium
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout 400 g | from 190 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Line Monoprotein Kitten Trout 1.5 kg | from 561 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken, chicken meal, grain sorghum, chicken fat, rice, fish meal, super premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, liver, proteins, fish, vegetables, berries, super premium
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: 26% dehydrated chicken, rice, fat, barley, pea flour, protein, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 189 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken (17%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 169 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, corn, egg powder, super premium
from 194 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 2 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, rice, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 2 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 152 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: turkey, chicken, peas, chickpeas, super premium