Moser Primat 1230-0051
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Moser Primat 1230-0051 - gray |
|
. Pretty traditional middle class machine. Designed exclusively for cutting hair, it comes with 2 nozzles with 8 length settings. The minimum cutting length is 1 mm, the maximum is 9, with 8 fixed settings. Power is supplied from the network.
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moser Primat 1230-0051
All prices 9 →Машинка для стрижки Moser Primat (1230-0051) Grey | 2 489 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Moser Primat 1230-0051 | 2 550 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Mozer Profesional Primat 1230-0051 Світло-сіра | 3 550 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MOSER Primat (1230-0051) (0070091) | 3 905 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Moser Primat 1230-0051 Сіра (20305WB) | 2 862 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Colour options:
- Moser 1230-0051 — white
- Moser 1230-0053 — grey
Moser Primat 1230-0051 configurations
Price for Moser Primat 1230-0051 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moser Primat 1230-0051 | from 2 489 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Moser Primat 1230-0053 | from 2 700 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →