Enchen Boost
Videos 17Photos 7 |
Enchen Boost |
|
The Xiaomi brand clipper belongs to the solutions of the initial price segment. It is made in a characteristic minimalist design and is available for sale in two colour variations: white and black. It uses not metal, but ceramic knives, for which higher hardness, reduced noise level in operation and a smooth cut of hair are claimed. The role of the main nozzle here is assigned to a universal comb with the ability to change the length of the haircut in the range from 3 to 21 mm in 3 mm increments.
You can use the Xiaomi Enchen Boost machine without a nozzle, in which case you can count on the shortest haircut (0.7 mm). Provides a device and two modes of operation. For normal and fine hair, the main speed is offered with a rotation of up to 4500 rpm, and for thick hair — the so-called turbo mode with 5800 rpm. The rechargeable battery charges in approximately 2 hours, and a special indicator will warn of its low charge level. An additional advantage when traveling can be that the model is charged from USB-C, which means you can connect it to a laptop or take universal chargers with you.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Enchen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Enchen.
Buy Enchen Boost
All prices 104 →Машинка для стрижки Enchen Boost Black | 451 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волос Xiaomi Enchen Boost Black (BOOST-B) BOOST-W | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Xiaomi Enchen Boost White | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Xiaomi ENCHEN Boost Hair Clipper Black | 439 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Xiaomi Enchen Boost Black | 449 ₴ |
I cut my own hair at least 18 years old. First time I bought it without this fucking wire. The haircut machine is gorgeous. The forest is very good. Easy to maintain Easy to clean. I work quietly. Cool knives Without revealing McROOSH: use Enchen Boost few months |
The Xiaomi ENCHEN Boost machine is perfect for home use, especially during quarantine when all hairdressers can be closed. The blades are good, cuts well, the hair does not pull out, charging lasts for an hour and a half. See my Xiaomi ENCHEN Boost review on youtube: https://youtu. Wireless, fits comfortably in the hand, very light, high-quality assembly. Didn't find it. IT-News Cumgeek: use Enchen Boost few months |