Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Moser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Moser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051
Машинка для окантовки Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051 | 4 200 ₴ |
Машинка для окантування Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051 | 4 900 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Moser Li+Mini Pro2 1588-0050 (бронзовий) | 6 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features hair clipper Moser Li+Pro2 Mini 1588-0051:
- Dimensions — 138x32x34 mm
- 3 speed settings
- Oil and cleaning brush
We recommendCompare using chart →