Motorola Moto G32 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 24Photos 11 |
Motorola Moto G32 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 680 4G
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:184 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Motorola Moto G32 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 95 →Motorola G32 6/128GB Mineral Grey (PAUU0013RS) | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Moto G32 6/128GB Dual Sim Mineral Grey (PAUU0013RS) PAUU | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola G32 6/128GB Rose Gold (PAUU0028RS) PAUU0028RS | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola G32 6/128GB Mineral Grey (UA UCRF) | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola Moto G32 6/128GB Dual Sim Mineral Grey (PAUU0013RS) PAUU | 5 464 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 3 2 5 |
In general, for the money, a normal smartphone without stars from the sky. pros: price, pure Android, 33w charging, stereo sound, adequate screen 6.5 and now to the disadvantages, they are also here, the phone has a weak WIFI module, the Wi-Fi processor snap680 can disappear from time to time, the one that was installed on the redmi note 11 is enough for normal use in games, but this phone is weak and not about games. There is no protective film on the screen from the factory. |
It works normally, it doesn’t freeze or glitch, and you won’t be able to play in the folding game. A very clean android, with some Motorola bells and whistles, will work just fine. Recently upgraded to Android 13.
The battery is quite large, takes a good charge, and lasts less than 2 days, which saves money. It doesn't charge completely, but it doesn't charge smoothly. E minijack. The camera is normal, opens and focuses smoothly. It’s normal to take photographs, but I’m not being too picky. The downside is the screen and the slope. The brightness does not increase, although after the update to the new Android it became brighter (I don’t understand how this can happen). Well, at least 90 hertz. The glass is easily scratched, sticking the melt into any stall, it didn’t help, the glass broke, the melt was lost, don’t buy the melt, buy glass. The block of chambers is fragmented in such a way that the slope does not stick out, it is impossible to break the chambers. normal software, works normally. the screen is flat |
Below average Stereo sound There is no “silent” mode. Є mode ''do not turbocharge'', but it works every other time use Motorola Moto G32 128GB/6GB few months |
3 out of 11 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
29 November 2022, 08:25
Чи входить зарядний пристрій в комплект? #
Чи входить зарядний пристрій в комплект?
Якщо ні, то де можна знайти оригінальний на 33 Вт?
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
Motorola Moto G32 configurations
Price for Motorola Moto G32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Moto G32 128 GB / 6 GB | from 5 290 ₴ | 95 offers | ||
Motorola Moto G32 256 GB / 6 GB | from 6 089 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motorola Moto G32 256 GB / 8 GB | from 5 968 ₴ | 108 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →