Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 4 L
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 4 L
All prices 8 →Моторное масло Motul 6100 Syn-nergy SAE 5W30 (4л.) 838350 | 1 524 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична MOTUL 6100 SYN-NERGY Technosynthese 5W-30, 4л (83 | 1 587 ₴ |
Моторнa оливa MOTUL 6100 SYN-nergy 5W-30 (4 літри) 838350/107971 | 1 505 ₴ |
Масло моторное MOTUL 6100 SYN-NERGY 5W-30 (Канистра 4л) 107971 | 1 359 ₴ |
Motul 6100 Syn-nergy 5W-30 4л (838350) | 1 390 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
I have been using this oil since the beginning of October 2019. Already changed three times. I did a major overhaul of the engine, so I wanted good oil, and to be proven. I also wanted a good cleaning agent. What can I say. There is still a small deposit, quite small. But I think it's all about the fuel, because it's quite lousy here. I change it for 7 thousand. The motor does not eat oil. For 3 thousand, the oil practically does not darken, after that it becomes brown. It does not stink of burning, and judging by the filter it has a good washing effect. Satisfied at the moment. I am glad that there is a check on the abradable number. which cannot be double checked. Good counterfeit protection. I have volume 2.8. Therefore, he did not spare money for oil. Which I recommend to everyone. Washes well. Doesn't fade. Doesn't stink. The container is well protected from fakes (verification code) Of course the price is high. But you have to pay for quality. Антон Ч: use Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 4L few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 configurations
Price for Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 1 L | from 351 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 4 L | from 1 359 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 5 L | from 1 656 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 60 L | from 21 152 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Motul 6100 Syn-Nergy 5W-30 208 L | from 69 840 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →