Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 60 L
Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Motul TekmaCompare using chart →
from 5 421 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-30, trucks, MB 228.31, Ford WSS-M2C171-F1, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA
from 6 462 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RLD-2/RVI/RXD, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3277, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3
from 7 119 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51/228.52, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3271-1/M3477/M3677/M3777, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Scania LDF-4, Cummins CES 20081/CES 20086, Deutz DQC IV-18 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 18 402 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RLD-2/RVI/RXD, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3277, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3
from 20 821 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51/228.52, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3271-1/M3477/M3677/M3777, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Scania LDF-4, Cummins CES 20081/CES 20086, Deutz DQC IV-18 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 60 574 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RLD-2/RVI/RXD, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3277, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3
from 6 613 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MACK EO-N, MAN M3477, MB 228.51/235.27
from 4 455 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks
from 5 515 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.31, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EO-S-4.5, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2.1
from 13 600 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks
from 16 334 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.31, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EO-S-4.5, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2.1
from 43 992 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks
from 52 851 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.31, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EO-S-4.5, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2.1
from 4 225 ₴
20 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, CATERPILLAR ECF-1; CUMMINS 20071-20072-20076-20077-20078
from 2 758 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-30, trucks, MB 228.31, Ford WSS-M2C171-F1, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA
from 12 474 ₴
60 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, CATERPILLAR ECF-1; CUMMINS 20071-20072-20076-20077-20078
from 51 015 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-30, trucks, MB 228.31, Ford WSS-M2C171-F1, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3775, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Cummins CES 20086, Deutz DQC III-10 LA
from 41 503 ₴
208 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, CATERPILLAR ECF-1; CUMMINS 20071-20072-20076-20077-20078
from 15 944 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.3; Volvo VDS-2; MAN 3275-1
from 70 037 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.31/228.51/228.52, Renault RLD-3, Volvo VDS-4.5, MAN M3271-1/M3477/M3677/M3777, Mack EOS-4.5, Caterpillar ECF-3, Scania LDF-4, Cummins CES 20081/CES 20086, Deutz DQC IV-18 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 configurations
Price for Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 20 L | from 4 455 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 60 L | from 13 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Motul Tekma Mega X 10W-40 208 L | from 43 992 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 10 697 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 12 579 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077/CES 20078; Global DHD-1; MAN M 3275
from 15 359 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, PSA B71 2300, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 10 422 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 505.00, MB 229.1
from 11 236 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1
from 14 798 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1, FCA 9.55535-D2
from 10 983 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.1/229.1; VOLVO VDS; MAN 271
from 1 299 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0720
from 1 094 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-Z2, MS-10725
from 1 296 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51, GM Dexos 2, MS-11106
from 2 570 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, PSA B71 2290, FCA 9.55535-S1