MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V
Photos 7 |
MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V 6 skewers8 skewers |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOUSSON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOUSSON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V
All prices 8 →MOUSSON PROMETEO Q 8 V | 2 616 ₴ |
MOUSSON PROMETEO Q 8 V | 2 603 ₴ |
Мангал MOUSSON PROMETEO Q 8 V (6727) складаний | 2 839 ₴ |
Мангал розкладний MOUSSON PROMETEO Q 8 V | 2 763 ₴ |
Мангал Mousson PROMETEO Q 8 V | 2 839 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Пользуюсь больше года. Пришлось на дно, по периметру приварить прут!!!! Так как мангал повело сразу после второго использования!!! После этого все стало хорошо. Складной, переносной и по большому счету все! Тонкий металл!!! Для складного мангала. Руслан Василевский: use MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V more than year |
После второго раза использования, мангал покрутило!!! Что очень не приятно. Пришлось решать эту проблему наварив металлические пруты по периметру дна!!! Складной, решетка, мобильный Толщина металла 2мм, и этим все сказано!!! use MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V more than year |
Add Review
MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V configurations
Price for MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOUSSON Prometeo Q 6 V | from 2 398 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
MOUSSON Prometeo Q 8 V | from 2 590 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →