MPM 54-KGF-21/B black
Photos 3 |
MPM 54-KGF-21/B black black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM 54-KGF-21/B black
All prices 10 →Газовая плита Mpm 54-KGF-21B | 12 238 ₴ |
MPM MPM-54-KGF-21/B | 10 400 ₴ |
MPM MPM-54-KGF-21/B | 10 660 ₴ |
Плита MPM 54-KGF-21/B чорний | 10 337 ₴ |
MPM MPM-54-KGF-21/B | 10 920 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
MPM 54-KGF-21/B configurations
Price for MPM 54-KGF-21/B |
---|---|---|---|---|
MPM 54-KGF-21/B black | from 10 301 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
MPM 54-KGF-21 white | from 9 485 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →