MPM 54-KGF-21 white
Photos 3 |
MPM 54-KGF-21 white black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM 54-KGF-21 white
All prices 7 →Газовая плита Mpm 54-KGF-21 | 9 485 ₴ |
Газова плита MPM MPM-54-KGF-21 | 10 104 ₴ |
Плита MPM 54-KGF-21 білий | 10 347 ₴ |
MPM 54-KGF-21 | 14 022 ₴ |
MPM 54-KGF-21 | 14 364 ₴ |
Газова плита MPM MPM-54-KGF-21 | 10 094 ₴ |
Газовая плита MPM MPM-54-KGF-21 | 10 100 ₴ |
MPM 54-KGF-21 configurations
Price for MPM 54-KGF-21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MPM 54-KGF-21/B black | from 10 301 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
MPM 54-KGF-21 white | from 9 485 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →