MPM BSO-01M
Photos 4 |
MPM BSO-01M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM BSO-01M
All prices 8 →Соковитискач MPM BSO-01M | 2 300 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий MPM BSO-01M | 2 310 ₴ |
Соковижималка (соковичавниця) шнекова MPM BSO-01M 150W | 2 460 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий MPM BSO-01M Чорний 150 вт. | 2 800 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий MPM BSO-01M | 2 300 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →