Philips Viva Collection HR1855/30
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Philips Viva Collection HR1855/30 |
|
Easy to use and yet very attractive juicer. The power of the model is 700 W, a wide loading opening allows you to load some fruits without pre-cutting, which is very convenient. The volume of the juice tank is 0.75 L. Protection against overheating and accidental start is provided, which is very important. The frother will allow you to separate unnecessary foam from freshly squeezed juice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Viva Collection HR1855/30
All prices 48 →Philips Philips HR1855/70 | 4 799 ₴ |
Philips HR1855/70 | 4 799 ₴ |
Соковитискач Philips HR1855/70 | 4 391 ₴ |
Соковижималка Philips Viva Collection HR1855/70 | 4 799 ₴ |
Соковитискач центробіжний Philips HR1855/70 | 4 820 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
anonim
10 July 2015, 13:50
Какие овощи-фрукты-ягоды можно выжимать и что категорически не рекомендуется #
Нигде не могу найти ответ на вопрос - Какие овощи-фрукты-ягоды можно выжимать и что категорически не рекомендуется. Еще, есть модель Philips HR 1855/30 и Philips HR 1855/80 - в чем их принципиальное отличие? разница в цене достаточно существенная
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
2 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features juicer Philips Viva Collection HR1855/30:
Model modification:
- Noise level: 78 dB
- Cord length: 1m
- Black
- Red
- White
- Model HR 1855 — body material: polypropylene
- Model HR 1863 — body material: aluminium
We recommendCompare using chart →