MPM LR-027-86
MPM LR-027-86 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM LR-027-86
All prices 7 →Машинка для удаления катишкек MPM LR-027-86 | 792 ₴ |
Машинка для стриження ковтунців MPM LR-027-86 | 489 ₴ |
Машинка для зняття кош. MPM LR-027-86 | 533 ₴ |
MPM LR-027-86 | 487 ₴ |
Машинка для стриження ковтунців MPM LR-027-86 | 530 ₴ |
Машинка для видалення катишків MPM LR-027-86 | 647 ₴ |
Машинка для зняття кош. MPM LR-027-86 | 636 ₴ |
Additional features lint removers MPM LR-027-86:
- Power — 3 W
- Knife height adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →