MPM MMR-17Z white
Photos 3 |
MPM MMR-17Z |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM MMR-17Z white
All prices 21 →Міксер MPM MMR-17Z | 1 399 ₴ |
Міксер Mpm Product MMR-17Z | 1 581 ₴ |
Міксер Mpm Product MMR-17Z | 1 330 ₴ |
Миксер MPM Product MMR-17Z | 1 386 ₴ |
Міксер MPM MMR-17Z | 1 651 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →