MPM MMR-19 white
Photos 5 |
MPM MMR-19 2022turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM MMR-19 white
All prices 18 →Міксер Mpm Product MMR-19 | 1 345 ₴ |
Міксер Mpm Product MMR-19 | 1 126 ₴ |
Миксер MPM MMR-19 | 1 048 ₴ |
Міксер MPM MMR-19 | 1 352 ₴ |
Міксер MPM MMR-19 | 1 109 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →